Correo institucional  mail 
Estimados apoderados:
 
      Envío a Uds  el tercer llamado.
      Horario :09:30 a 11:00 hrs. por 5 Norte esq 6 ote. 
 
 
SANDOVAL MUÑOZ BENJAMÍN ALONSO
SANHUEZA ORTIZ PABLO ISRAEL
SANHUEZA LARRAGUIBEL PÍA CAROLINA
SANHUEZA RETAMALES JOAQUIN IGNACIO
SANHUEZA RETAMALES BENJAMÍN MATÍAS
SANHUEZA SANTANDER TAMARA ANGÉLICA
SANTANDER ÁLVAREZ RENÉ MICAEL
SANTIBÁÑEZ CAMPOS CARLA IGNACIA
SANTILLER FLORES MATILDA JOSEFA
SARABIA HERRERA MARTINA FRANCISCA
SARAVIA ROJAS ALEXIA ANTONELLA
SAZO GUERRERO HÉCTOR FELIPE
SAZO YÁÑEZ CONSTANZA ANTONIA
SAZO FIGUEROA LUCIANO ARIEL
SCHALKER MONDACA VÍCTOR ANTONIO
SEGUEL RETAMAL LUIS ANTONIO
SEGURA OLIVARES ANAÍS ANTONIA
SEPÚLVEDA FUENTES GUSTAVO ALONSO
SEPÚLVEDA LIZAMA YULISA ANNAIS
SEPÚLVEDA CORNEJO MELVA ARAUCARIA
SEPÚLVEDA NÚÑEZ BIANCA ELENA
SEPÚLVEDA MANCILLA NATALIA MONSERRAT
SEPÚLVEDA PARRA HTRINIDAD ANTONIA
SEPÚLVEDA MORALES VICENTE ANTONIO
SEPÚLVEDA MARÍN RONALD ALEJANDRO
SEPÚLVEDA VALDÉS RODRIGO ANTONIO
SEPÚLVEDA CONTRERAS NICOLAS ANDRES
SEPÚLVEDA SOTO FRANCISCA DOMINIK
SEPÚLVEDA RETAMAL CATALINA BELÉN
SEPÚLVEDA BARRERA JULIANA DEL ROSARIO
SILVA CERPA CRISTÓBAL GONZALO
SILVA SALDÍAS ROCÍO CONSTANZA
SOLÍS ROJAS ALICIA MARÍA
SOTO GUÍÑEZ AGUSTINA ISIDORA
SOTO TRONCOSO TOMAS FRANCISCO
SOTO URDANETA DANIELA ALEJANDRA
SOTO PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
SOTO FERNÁNDEZ SOFÍA ANTONIA
SOTO PACHECO MANUEL BENJAMÍN
SOTO TRONCOSO TOMAS FRANCISCO
SOTO URDANETA DANIELA ALEJANDRA
SOTO PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
SOTO FERNÁNDEZ SOFÍA ANTONIA
SOTO PACHECO MANUEL BENJAMÍN
SOTO MUÑOZ DIEGO ALONSO
SOTO GUTIÉRREZ ANÍBAL BENJAMÍN
SOTO PACHECO FLORENCIA ANTONIA
SOTO MUÑOZ DIEGO ALONSO
SOTO GUTIÉRREZ ANÍBAL BENJAMÍN
SOTO PACHECO FLORENCIA ANTONIA
SOTO CASTILLO PAULA ANDREA
SOTO FUENTES RODOLFO ALEJANDRO
SUÁREZ VALENZUELA MIYARAI ALEXANDRA
SUAZO BALBONTÍN ALISON CATERINA
SUAZO VENEGAS FELIPE IGNACIO
SUAZO BALBONTIN KRISHNA VALENTINA
TAPIA OYARCE FLORENCIA ISADORA
TAPIA ROJAS SCARLETH MIYARAI
TAPIA HERRERA FERNANDA AURORA
TAPIA GONZÁLEZ SOFÍA FERNANDA
TOLEDO SALINAS DANIELA FERNANDA
TOLEDO VERGARA MARCELO EDUARDO
TOLEDO SEPÚLVEDA RODRIGO ANDRÉS
TOLOZA CAMPOS LUKAS MARIANO
TORO ZÚÑIGA MATEO ANDRÉS
TORRES LETELIER MATILDA ISIDORA
TORRES PORTILLO MARTINA PAZ
TORRES ROJAS CRISTIAN RENATO
TORRES CASANOVA MARTÍN EDUARDO
TORRES NAVARRETE THAIS FERNANDA
TORRES CAÑETE CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO
TORRES CARRASCO JOSE PATRICIO
TORRES CASANOVA MARTÍN EDUARDO
TORRES CASTILLO BENJAMÍN CRISTÓBAL
TORRES CASTILLO JOSEFA IGNACIA
TORRES CASTILLO VALENTINA STEPHANIA
TORRES HORMAZABAL CATALYNA ISABELLA
TORRES LETELIER MATILDA ISIDORA
TORRES MOYA FERNANDA POLETT
TORRES NAVARRETE THAIS FERNANDA
TORRES ORTIZ JOSÉ DAVID
TORRES PORTILLO MARTINA PAZ
TORRES ROJAS CRISTIAN RENATO
TRINCADO OSORIO BENJAMÍN FELIPE
TRINCADO OSORIO ISIDORA PAZ
TRINCADO OSORIO JOAQUÍN SANTIAGO
TRONCOSO BRAVO RAFAEL ANDRÉS
TRONCOSO CASTRO LEONARDO IGNACIO
TRONCOSO JARA ALAN MATÍAS
TRONCOSO JARA KEVIN ALEXIS
TRONCOSO MEDINA GISSELLA VALENTINA
TRONCOSO PÉREZ MARTINA BELÉN
TRONCOSO ROMO BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS
TRONCOSO VERGARA MARÍA IGNACIA
UBAL CONCHA EVANS ALEJANDRO ANDRÉS
UHART MUÑOZ BETINA CELESTE
ULLOA ADASME TOMÁS IGNACIO
UMAÑA ESCOBAR BENJAMIN IGNACIO
UMAÑA ESCOBAR CATALINA VICTORIA
URBINA FUENTES PÍA MARTINA
URBINA MARTÍNEZ MAXIMILIANO ABRAN
URBINA NÚÑEZ LAURA VALENTINA
URBINA VILLARROEL JAVIER ANDRÉS
URIBE PASTÉN KRISHNA BERTSABET
URIBE PRADO CRISTÓBAL JESÚS
URIBE RAMÍREZ BARBARA ROCIO
URIBE RAMÍREZ MONSERRAT VICTORIA
URRA MIÑO DIEGO ALONSO
URRA MUÑOZ LAURA VALESKA
URRUTIA IGLESIAS BRANDON ENRIQUE
URRUTIA MUÑOZ ARELLYS GUIANELLA DEL PILAR
VALDEBENITO RAMOS BENJAMÍN MAURICIO
VALDEBENITO REBOLLEDO VICENTE SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO
VALDERRAMA ARAYA PILAR ISIDORA
VALDES SANTOS GABRIEL IGNACIO
VALDÉS ADASME VALENTINA PAZ
VALDÉS ALFARO MARÍA JESÚS
VALDÉS BELTRÁN CRISTIAN ANDRÉS
VALDÉS BELTRÁN EYMILI JAQUELIN
VALDÉS BELTRAND FRANCISCA ANTONIA
VALDÉS FLORES ANA ZARITA
VALDÉS FLORES ESTER NOEMÍ
VALDÉS FUENTES AGUSTÍN IGNACIO NICOLÁS
VALDÉS GARCÍA KATALINA BELEN
VALDÉS HERNÁNDEZ JOAQUÍN VICENTE
VALDÉS LOYOLA PEDRO IGNACIO
VALDÉS MORALES FLORENCIA AGUSTINA
VALDÉS NAVARRETE KARLA FRANCISCA
VALDÉS OLIVOS AGUSTÍN ALFONSO ENRIQUE
VALDÉS OSORIO JAZMÍN CONSTANZA
VALDÉS RETAMAL ANDRÉS BENJAMÍN EDUARDS
VALDÉS RODRÍGUEZ SOFÍA ESTHER
VALDÉS TORRES ZAIN BRANDON
VALDÉS VALLADARES DANIXSA ANDREA
VALDÉS VERGARA MARTINA JAVIERA
VALDIVIA SOTO LUIS ALEJANDRO
VALENCIA HENRÍQUEZ HECTOR GABRIEL
VALENCIA OLMEDO KATALINA PAZ
VALENZUELA ACUÑA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
VALENZUELA AGURTO MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS
VALENZUELA ALEGRÍA CARLOS IGNACIO
VALENZUELA ARAYA VALENTINA PAZ
VALENZUELA AVENDAÑO JOAQUÍN IGNACIO
VALENZUELA AYALA PAULINA ANDREA
VALENZUELA CÁRDENAS JOSE JOAQUIN
VALENZUELA CARRASCO AGUSTINA DE JESÚS
VALENZUELA CARRASCO ISIDORA DE MARÍA
VALENZUELA CARREÑO ALONDRA ANASTASIA
VALENZUELA CONTRERAS KARINA ANDREA