Correo institucional  mail 

Srs apoderados:

Envió a uds. listado 2 entrega de canasta.

Entrega de 11:00 a 14:30 hrs. por 5 norte con 6 ote.

 

ALBORNOZ GÓMEZ SOFÍA CATALINA
ALONSO DONOSO LUKAS FRANCISCO
ANDAUR MORAGA MARTÍN SEBASTIÁN
ARAVENA MUÑOZ CARLOS FELIPE
ARAYA AEDO BELÉN ISIDORA
ARAYA ORELLANA ESCARLET ALEJANDRA
ARAYA ORELLANA GISSELLE ALEXANDRA
ARELLANO ÁLVAREZ FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA
ARGAGNON BRIONES FERNANDA HAYDÉE
AVENDAÑO LEÓN CHRISTIAN JAVIER
AYALA GONZÁLEZ ESTEFANÍA SCARLET
BECERRA VÉLIZ LESLIE NICOLE
BRAVO CAMPOS MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO
BURGOS RUBILAR MATÍAS NICOLÁS
CABRERA ESPINOZA MATÍAS ANDRÉS
CANCINO CARREÑO CARLOS SEBASTIÁN
CARVAJAL OSSA FRANCISCO JAVIER
CARVAJAL OSSA JUAN CRISTOBAL
CASTRO GONZÁLEZ EILEEN MILLARAY
CONTRERAS RAMÍREZ FRANCISCA ISADORA
COVARRUBIAS LÓPEZ BARBARA PAZ
COVARRUBIAS LÓPEZ CATALINA ANDREA
COVARRUBIAS LÓPEZ CONSTANZA VICTORIA
DÍAZ BUSTOS FELIPE ADRIÁN
DÍAZ BUSTOS MARIA ANGELICA
DÍAZ SANZANA RONALDO ANDRÉS
ESCOBAR VILLACURA KIARA ANDREA
ESQUIVEL ESQUIVEL SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS
FARÍAS PAREDES KATALINA MONSERRAT
FERREIRA GONZÁLEZ IGNACIO ANDRÉS
FLORES ASTUDILLO SOFÍA CATALINA
FLORES FIGUEROA CHRISTOBAL ALONSO
FLORES OPAZO ABSHALOM SANTIAGO
FLORES VALENZUELA JORGE ISSAAC
FLORES VILLARROEL SOFÍA IGNACIA
FUENTEALBA ROJAS BENJAMIN VICENTE
GAJARDO AMPUERO RENATO JOAQUIN
GAJARDO BRAVO TOMÁS IGNACIO
GONZÁLEZ GAETE CLAUDIO PATRICIO
GONZÁLEZ VALDÉS AGUSTÍN ESTEBAN
GONZÁLEZ VALDÉS NICOLÁS ANDRÉS
GUAJARDO FUENTES ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN
GUERRERO FIGUEROA LUCAS RODRIGO
GUTIERREZ GUTIÉRREZ PAULA ANDREA
HENRÍQUEZ JORQUERA BENJAMIN NICOLAS
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ AGUSTINA ANTONIA
HOFFHEIN PEÑA ANGEL MAURICIO ESTEBAN
IBARRA GONZÁLEZ CAMILA BELÉN
INOSTROZA MORALES JUAN ANTONIO
LAGOS TORRES ALFONSINA
LARA PACHECO AYLINNE ANALINA
LARA PACHECO ONIELL ADRIOLI
LEIVA ILLANES ISIDORA PAZ
LEÓN HERRERA FABIÁN NICOLÁS
LOAIZA AGUILERA BENJAMÍN MAXIMILIANO
MACHUCA ISAMIT KARIN BETZABET
MARTÍNEZ VALENZUELA DIEGO IGNACIO
MATURANA BERNAL CATALINA BELÉN
MAUREIRA RAMOS KRISHNA MILLARAY
MENA LIZAMA BENJAMÍN LUCIANO
MENA LIZAMA MARTINA ISI MARLENE
MENDOZA MUÑOZ DAIRYS ANDREA
MENDOZA MUÑOZ ELIZABETH VALENTINA
MORALES DÍAZ CRISTOPHER EDUARDO
MORENO MALDONADO FLORENCIA IGNACIA
MUÑOZ FUENTES PATRICIO ANTONIO
MUÑOZ RAMÍREZ ANTONIA ESPERANZA
MUÑOZ ROA FERNANDO ALONSO
MUÑOZ SALINAS CLAUDIO ANDRÉS
MUÑOZ VALENZUELA CAROL PAZ
MUÑOZ VALENZUELA FLORENCIA ANTONIA
NEIRA SEGUEL MATÍAS IGNACIO
NÚÑEZ DÍAZ MARCOS ANTONIO
OLAVE VENEGAS ANTONIA JOSEFA
OPAZO MUÑOZ SEBASTIÁN ALEXIS
OPAZO MUÑOZ YEFERSSON JESUS
ORELLANA RUBIO FLORENCIA ALMENDRA
ORMEÑO CORDERO JEREMIAS ISRAEL
OSSES GONZÁLEZ JOHANN CRISTOFF
OYARZÚN HORMAZÁBAL FABIÁN ANTONIO
PAINEMAL ULLOA MELISA BEATRIZ
PARADA ARELLANO DANIEL FRANCISCO
PAZ SALINAS ANAÍS ANASTACIA
PÉREZ CARO CHRISTIAN ANDRES
POBLETE INOSTROZA MARTINA ISIDORA
QUERO ROJAS DANIELA CAROLINA
QUIERO CAMPOS JUAN JOSÉ
QUINTEROS FLORES KATHERYNNE FRANCESCA
RAMIREZ MORALES CARLA ANDREA
RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCA ANTONIA
RAMÍREZ LEIVA VALENTINA LISSET
RETAMAL SAZO BRUNO ENZO TOMÁS
REYES FREDES CAMILA IGNACIA
ROCO LEAL EMILY ANTONIA
RODRÍGUEZ VALDÉS MARTÍN ALONSO
ROMÁN ACEVEDO LUCAS VICENTE IGNACIO
RUIZ VALENZUELA FRANCISCA ARACELI
SALAS SEPÚLVEDA MARTIN ALEXIS
SALCEDO BRAVO ITHAN FILIP
SALCEDO BRAVO KARINA PRINCE
SALDÍAS MUÑOZ BENJAMÍN THOMAS
SALDÍAS NARANJO CATALINA SOFIA
SALDÍAS NARANJO DIEGO NICOLÁS
SALGADO LUNA MARÍA CATALINA
SALGADO WILLIAMS NATALIA ANDREA
SAN MARTÍN PACHECO CAMILA SOFÍA
SEPÚLVEDA ÁLVAREZ CRISTÓBAL JESÚS
SEPÚLVEDA CALDERÓN FLORENCIA PAZ
SEPÚLVEDA VALENZUELA MARTINA BELÉN
SIERRA BOBADILLA VALENTINA IGNACIA
SOTO ARAYA CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
SOTO ESPINOZA VICENTE JOAQUÍN
TOLOZA URZÚA JOSEFA IGNACIA
VALDÉS JARA MARTÍN ALFONSO
VALENZUELA MOLINA NICOLAS IGNACIO
VALENZUELA YÁÑEZ KATHERINE FRANCISCA
VALENZUELA YÁÑEZ TIARE ANTONELLA
VALLEJOS MACHUCA FLORENCIA BELÉN
VÁSQUEZ FUENTES FRANCISCA ANTONIA
VÁSQUEZ MORALES MAXIMILIANO LORENZO
VEGA MUÑOZ MARÍA JESÚS
VENEGAS ARAYA ANTONELLA POLET
VENEGAS ARAYA DANIEL ANDRÉS
VERA ROMÁN VALENTINA BELÉN
VICUÑA LUNA ALICIA ESPERANZA AND